Biglietto

Elenco espositori ArteVicenza 2018

image_pdfimage_print

ESPOSITORI – ARTE VICENZA

AGHILARTES – VERONA
ANTIGALLERY – MESTRE (VE)
ARCHIVIO MAGGIONI – VIGANO’ (LC)
ARTE – CAIRO EDITORE – MILANO
ARTE CE.CO. – MILANO
ARTE GIO’ ART – LUCCA (LU)
ARTEA GALLERY – MILANO
B&B ARTE – CANNETO SULL’OGLIO (MN)
BANCA MEDIOLANUM
BERGAMINI&MINUTI – ARESE (MI)
BONIONI ARTE – REGGIO EMILIA
CASATI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – MUGGIO’ (MB)
CENTRO ARTE LA TESORIERA – TORINO
COLOPHONARTE – BELLUNO
COLOSSI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – BRESCIA
COMPAGNIA DELL’ARTE – SERRAVALLE (RSN)
CONTAINER71 – LECCE
DALIANO RIBANI ARTE & ASTE – CARRARA – PIETRASANTA
DENIARTE – ROMA
EMMEBI ARTE E LIBRI – MILANO
ENRICO ART SUITE – VERONA
GALLERIA ACCADEMIA – TORINO
GALLERIA ALBINI – BERGAMO
GALLERIA ARTEELITE – SAVONA
GALLERIA BERGA di Stefano Pausa – VICENZA
GALLERIA COLONNA  – APPIANO GENTILE (CO)
GALLERIA D’ARTE CINQUANTASEI – BOLOGNA
GALLERIA D’ARTE LA RIVA – GIULIANOVA (TE)
GALLERIA OPEN ART – PRATO (PO)
GIOVANNI ALTAMURA ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA – ROMA
HIPPONION ARTE GALLERY – VIBO VALENTIA
LARA E RINO COSTA ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – VALENZA (AL)
MACO ARTE – PADOVA
MALONI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
MARCO ANTONIO PATRIZIO – PADOVA
MEDIOLANUM ART GALLERY – PADOVA
METAMEDIALE – ARCHIVIO NUNZIANTE – GIAVENO (TO)
MILANO STYLE ART – MILANO
PERLINI ARTE – REGGIO CALABRIA
PROLA TRATTI D’ARTE –  BORGO D’ALE (VC)
REAL ARTE – SANT’ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
ROSSOVERMIGLIO ARTE – PADOVA
SIRIO ARTE- PADOVA – MILANO
STUDIO AL – MELEDO DI SAREGO (VI)
STUDIO D’ARTE SPELTA – MILANO
STUDIO PIVUELLE – SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR)
TORNABUONI ARTE – FIRENZE – MILANO – FORTE DEI MARMI (LU)

 

CONTEMPORARY ART TALENT SHOW – ARTE VICENZA

FERDINANDO  VIGLIENO-COSSALINO – TORINO
MARIO TASCA – PADOVA
BENEDETTO MAGNANO SAN LIO – PADOVA
LUIGI MINGUZZI – RAVENNA
MONICA PIAZZETTA – NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)
VINCIARTE – PADOVA
MICKEY PARISI – MILANO
CAPUTO LIVIA – PADOVA
FRANCO DALLA POZZA – VICENZA
MAZZOCCA&PONY – CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
ANGELA TRIPPA – VICENZA
ALDI PAOLO  – NOMI (TN)
MASSIMO LOMI   CHIELLINI CORNICI – LIVORNO
FEDERICOBUZZIART  DI FEDERICO BUZZI PITTORE – ARENZANO (GE)
STUDIO ELLE ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – VICENZA
MARCO ANTONIO PATRIZIO – PADOVA
LUIGI MAGISTRALI – MILANO
TIZIANO CALCARI – IRMA (BS)
GRECO LUCIO – SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (BO)
ROBERTO DAGNINO – GENOVA
ROBERTA PIASENTIN – VICENZA
LE PETIT ATELIER – LLEIDA (ES)
PRISCA GOLDONI – MIRANO (VE)
LA SOFFITTA – VICENZA
ABENI GIANCARLO – DESENZANO
ROLANDO PELLINI – FERRARA
SVETLANA FABRIKANT ARTISTA&DESIGNER – VICENZA-MILANO