Biglietto

Elenco espositori ArteVicenza 2017

image_pdfimage_print

ESPOSITORI – ARTE VICENZA

ANTIGALLERY – MESTRE (VE)
APART spaziocritico – VICENZA
ARTantide.com Gallery – VERONA – PECHINO
ARTCOM PROJECT – VENEZIA
ARTE NETWORK – VENEZIA
ARTE VIVA – VITTORIA (RG)
BETTINI&CO GALLERY – VICENZA
BonelliLAB – CANNETO SULL’OGLIO (MN)
BOTTISIO ARTE dal 1957 – TORINO
CA’ DI FRA’ ARCHIVIO ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE – MILANO
CABIB – TORINO – GENOVA
CHIFARI ART GALLERY – TORINO
CIBARTE – CAMOGLI (GE)
COMPAGNIA DELL’ARTE – SERRAVALLE (RSN)
COSTA DENIARTE – ROMA
DAVIDECOFFA ARTECONTEMPORANEA – ALBA (CN)
GALLERIA ACCADEMIA – TORINO
GALLERIA ALBINI – BERGAMO
GALLERIA ARTEELITE – SAVONA
GALLERIA BERGA di Stefano Pausa – VICENZA
GALLERIA BIASIO – ABANO TERME (PD)
GALLERIA D’ARTE CINQUANTASEI – BOLOGNA
GALLERIA D’ARTE LA PIAZZETTA – UDINE
GALLERIA D’ARTE NINO SINDONI – ASIAGO (VI)
GALLERIA D’ARTE OTTONOVECENTO – LAVENO MOMBELLO (VA)
GALLERIA DELLE VISIONI – ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE – PIACENZA
GALLERIA OPEN ART – PRATO (PO)
GALLERIA STEFANO FORNI – BOLOGNA
GIO ARTE – VENEZIA
GIOVANNI ALTAMURA ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA – ROMA
IGP – Industrie Grafiche Pacini – PISA
IL MAPPAMONDO – MILANO
ISOLO 17 GALLERY – VERONA
LATTUADA STUDIO – MILANO – NEW YORK
MALONI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
MARCO ANTONIO PATRIZIO – PADOVA
MEETING ART – VERCELLI -MILANO -ROMA
METAMEDIALE – ARCHIVIO NUNZIANTE – GIAVENO (TO)
MOJI GALLERY – PADOVA
PER CAPITA ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – CARPI (MO) – LUGANO
POLESCHI ARTE – MILANO – LUCCA – FORTE DEI MARMI (LU)
REAL ARTE – SANT’ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
RIGO GALLERY – VERONA
S&G ARTE – BIASSONO (MB)
SANTO FICARA – FIRENZE – MILANO
SAVIOLI ARTE – RICCIONE (RI)
SIRIO ARTE- PADOVA – MILANO
SPAZIO BIANCO – MESTRE (VE) – MARTELLAGO (VE)
STUDIO FABRIZIO PAZZAGLIA – IL XX – URBINO
STUDIO PIVUELLE – SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR)
THAIS – BRENDOLA (VI)
TORNABUONI ARTE – FIRENZE – MILANO – FORTE DEI MARMI (LU)
UFOFABRIK – MOENA (TN)
VANNUCCHI ARTE – PRATO

 

CONTEMPORARY ART TALENT SHOW – ARTE VICENZA

ANTE POTOČNJAK – POREČ (HR)
ANTONIO CAPUZZO – BAGNOLI DI SOPRA (PD)
ANTONIO GALLINA – ASOLO (TV)
ASTRATTISMO DI DANI – VICENZA
CORTE D’ARTE – THIENE (VI)
EURITMIE -ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE M.ARTE- VERONA
F. SANDRI – SCHIO (VI)
FABIO FRABETTI – SAN GIOVANNI PERSICETO (BO)
FRANCO DALLA POZZA (DALLA)- VICENZA
GIANFACCO ART & DESIGN – MILANO
IL SESTANTE – TRIESTE
IO TI PRESENTO – VERRÈS (AO)
IVO COMPAGNONI – BRESCIA
LIVIO DAL SOLER – GARGNANO (BS)
LORENZO LOVO – VALDAGNO (VI)
LUCIANO CENGHIALTA – VICENZA
MARISA GRAMOLA – VALDAGNO (VI)
ANDREA MUSTO in arte SCIARRA – VICENZA
MORENO PRETO – ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)
ORLANDO ROSA – BIOGLIO (BI)
PAOLA VOLPATO – NOALE (VE)
RENATO ANGELO MIOLA – OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO (PD)
RENZO GIANELLA-CAMPONOGARA (VE)
SILVIO SANGIORGI – MILANO
STUDIO AMBRE ITALIA – PADOVA
STUDIO ELLE ARTE CONTEMPORANEA – VICENZA
TEO ART – VICENZA
TSCHAGER MANUEL – PITSCHIELER GIOVANNI – BOLZANO- CASTELROTTO (BZ)